Региональные отделения НКП Ротвейлер

Наименование отделенияФИО членов РО
Алтайское РОБогданова Л.А.
Зубкова Л.А.
Логинова Л.А.
Мазакбаева С.
Неверова Л.
Шеховцова И.
Белгородское РОБоева С.А.
Бокаринова О.Е.
Георгиев Б. И.
Зайцев О.А.
Кирсанова Н.М.
Медведева И.М.
Волгоградское РОИнжинова Е.
Вологодское РОБлохин А.И.
Блохина Н.Ю.
Ляхова О.С
Воронежское РОГрядская Л.
Еременко Т.А.
Косилова Е.
Лазарева Н.
Мадраимова Н.
Плетнева Т.
Прядкина Ю.
Расторгуева А.
Савенко Г.
Сафонова М.
Суркова Т.
Чеботарёва О.
Черникова О.
Екатеринбургское МО Дорофеев И.В.
Дорофеева Т.И.
Ивановское РОЛевин А.Г.
Левина Е.Г.
Семенова Н.В.
Краснодарское РОБорцова Г.Е.
Васильева М.Н.
Деревянкина С.
Деркач А.А.
Домбровская М.С.
Дядченко А.Н.
Дядченко П.О.
Евгеньева И.
Емельянова Э.
Кабанова Ю.
Коновалова Е.
Корбанов Е.
Кривощекова К.
Кузовлев П.
Мелентьев О.
Нехай А.
Поликарпов В.
Попов С.
Соколовский О.В.
Крымское РОГромак К.С.
Евграфова Т.Н.
Корнеев Д.А.
Кравченко Р.С.
Миронова В.В.
Шведова И.Ю.
Москва «Ольбурд»Богомолова Л.
Бурдина Т.В.
Волкова Е.Е.
Зайкин Ю.Г.
Зайкина Ю.И.
Коваленко М.
Лавринович П.Б.
Носков В.
Стрыгина О.А.
Терещенкова Е.В.
Москва «Роттхарбург» МОПеревозчиков В.А.
Харитонова А.Ю.
Москва «Содружество» МОАгапитова Е.В.
Бедель Т.
Ванцева Е.
Гусева И.
Дьяченко Е.
Иванова И.
Сиганов И.
Слесарева А.
Москва «Рус Шварцмейстер»Аникина Л.В.
Бугаева Е.И.
Манешина Е.Н.
Шелихова Л.А.
Нижегородское РОАмирова О.В.
Буркова А.С.
Веденеева О.В
Грулева Н.О.
Захарова Е.П.
Качваха Н.В.
Лазарева А.В.
Мерва М.Н.
Сомова Ж. А.
Шеронов В.Н.
Пензенское МОСеребрякова М.М.
Пермский край г.Березники РОСолодягина Н.И.
Приморское РО :
г.Владивосток МОЛевашова О.
Липко Н.
Михеева Д.С.
Толстых М. В.
г.Находка МОКожевникова И.
Суханова К.В.
Рязанское РОАндреева Н.А.
Воробьева Н.А.
Епишин А.С.
Журавлева Н.В.
Калинина Л.А.
Рекша Ю.М.
Розонова О.В.
Ромм Н.А.
Сафронова М.И.
Соломатина Н.С.
Федорова С.А.
Санкт-Петербургское РОБарыгина М.С.
Борщов Е.
Борщова А.А.
Горачева М.Г.
Докторова Н.В.
Жуфляк И.В.
Карванен А.Ю.
Медведева С.К.
Морозова Т.
Шералиева О.Б.
Яковлева Е.
Саратовское РОВласова С.Ю.
Кискова Е.А.
Кривего Т.В.
Лозбякова И.
Поккине Д.М.
Полянская А.Г.
Полянская С.А.
Пруцков В.А.
Романюк Н.С.
Стрелкова В.А.
Табунчик Е.В.
Шедловская А.Н.
Щербаков В.С.
Сахалинское РОКуйдина Ю.А.
Малютина В.Г.
Шустова Т.Ю.
Свердловское РОАбашева Н.А.
Клейнбок Л.М.
Комлева Т.П.
Кочкина Д.А.
Легчилина С.Л.
Нестуля А.П.
Садохина О.А.
Шаргородская Т.С.
Смоленское РОАлешковская М.А.
Алешковский В.В.
Игнатенков А.
Кравцова Е.А.
Чертолясов Р.
Тверское РОГудков Р.Ю.
Калёкина Т.И.
Ковалева И.В.
Попова Т.А.
Сергеева С.
Шанина Л.В.
Тобольское РОЖелонина Н.Ю.
Соколова
Шевелёва
Тюменское МОПотемкина Е.
Шмулянок А.
Удмурское РОЖильцов А.В.
Жильцова С.Ю.
Шакиров М.М.
Шакирова О.А
Комсомольск-на Амуре МОБелоброва Т.Г.
Коваль С.М.
Кухарская И.П.
Татарченко А.А.
Шаблицкая О.И.
Ротвейлеры Хабаровска МОНечипорчук О. Г.
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра РОАрзамарцева О.В.
Жигалова Е.В.
Ярускина А.В.
Челябинск МОКорюкина О.Л.
Сажина Я.В.
Степанова Л.А.
Ярославское РОБеленькая И.В.
Савинова О.
Хлебунова Е.
Индивидуалы Блохина Н.Ю.
Казанцева Л.
Кулешов А.
Лиманская/Ююкова Л.
Тимохина-Унть Н.